Arbroath

Club

Arbroath 2025/26 Team Stats Basic Records

ScotlandChampionship

Team Stats Summary

2025/26

Arbroath's team stats for 2025/26 cover 6 competitions.

Competitions6

Basic Records

Basic Records
MetricTHA
Championship
Wins1336.1%844.4%527.8%
Draws1336.1%844.4%527.8%
Losses1027.8%211.1%844.4%
Goal Diff27-5
Points523220
Premiership
Wins00.0%00.0%00.0%
Draws150.0%1100.0%00.0%
Losses150.0%00.0%1100.0%
Goal Diff-10-1
Points110
FA Cup
Wins150.0%0150.0%
Draws00.0%000.0%
Losses150.0%0150.0%
Goal Diff101
Points303
Challenge Cup
Wins266.7%266.7%0
Draws00.0%00.0%0
Losses133.3%133.3%0
Goal Diff330
Points660
League Cup
Wins250.0%2100.0%00.0%
Draws00.0%00.0%00.0%
Losses250.0%00.0%2100.0%
Goal Diff27-5
Points660
Friendlies Clubs
Wins00.0%00.0%0
Draws00.0%00.0%0
Losses1100.0%1100.0%0
Goal Diff-2-20
Points000