East Fife

Club

East Fife 2023/24 Team Stats Basic Records

ScotlandLeague Two

Team Stats Summary

2023/24

East Fife's team stats for 2023/24 cover 5 competitions.

Competitions5

Basic Records

Basic Records
MetricTHA
League Two
Wins1130.6%633.3%527.8%
Draws1130.6%527.8%633.3%
Losses1438.9%738.9%738.9%
Goal Diff-1-21
Points442321
FA Cup
Wins00.0%000.0%
Draws00.0%000.0%
Losses1100.0%01100.0%
Goal Diff-10-1
Points000
Challenge Cup
Wins133.3%1100.0%00.0%
Draws266.7%00.0%2100.0%
Losses00.0%00.0%00.0%
Goal Diff110
Points532
League Cup
Wins125.0%150.0%00.0%
Draws250.0%150.0%150.0%
Losses125.0%00.0%150.0%
Goal Diff-12-3
Points541
Friendlies Clubs
Wins350.0%250.0%150.0%
Draws00.0%00.0%00.0%
Losses350.0%250.0%150.0%
Goal Diff-1-32
Points963