FBiH - 30
Season Summary
2023/24
1st League - FBiH 2023/24 has 16 participating teams, with 240 fixtures listed on this site. Sloboda Tuzla lead the table with 69 points, followed by Stupčanica Olovo on 62. GOŠK Gabela finished top of the previous 2022/23 season.
Done100%
Finished240
Live0
Pending0
Remaining0
No upcoming fixtures.
The completion rate is the share of finished matches (240) out of the 240 fixtures listed on this site. Dates and kickoff times are subject to change.
League Averages
2023/24
Points / Match
1.39
Win Rate
39.2%
Goals For / Match
1.30
Failed To Score %
29.4%
Goals Against / Match
1.30
Clean Sheet %
29.4%
Loss Rate
39.2%
Form Pts (Last5)
41.75
Top Scorer Goals
-
Top Assist Assists
-
Standings Trend (Top 10)
2023/24
Swipe horizontally to view all rounds
Why Top Teams Are Top
2023/24
Scores are composed from results, attack, defense, stability, and player impact (vs league average).
Sloboda TuzlaResults Power100.0
Attack82.6
Defense100.0
Stability100.0
Player Impact-
Stupčanica OlovoResults Power88.9
Attack90.0
Defense83.6
Stability90.4
Player Impact-
Bratstvo GračanicaResults Power70.0
Attack58.1
Defense50.9
Stability69.3
Player Impact-
ČelikResults Power54.6
Attack56.0
Defense57.6
Stability68.9
Player Impact-
TomislavResults Power53.3
Attack82.6
Defense49.6
Stability65.1
Player Impact-
| Team | Points / Match | Win Rate | Goals For / Match | Failed To Score % | Goals Against / Match | Clean Sheet % | Loss Rate | Form Pts (Last5) | Top Scorer Goals | Top Assist Assists |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sloboda Tuzla | 2.30 ▲0.92 | 66.7% ▲27.50 | 1.60 ▲0.30 | 20.0% ▲9.38 | 0.60 ▲0.70 | 56.7% ▲27.29 | 13.3% ▲25.83 | 66.00 ▲24.25 | - | - |
Stupčanica Olovo | 2.07 ▲0.68 | 63.3% ▲24.17 | 1.80 ▲0.50 | 23.3% ▲6.04 | 0.80 ▲0.50 | 46.7% ▲17.29 | 20.0% ▲19.17 | 62.00 ▲20.25 | - | - |
Bratstvo Gračanica | 1.73 ▲0.35 | 53.3% ▲14.17 | 1.37 ▲0.07 | 26.7% ▲2.71 | 1.20 ▲0.10 | 26.7% ▼2.71 | 33.3% ▲5.83 | 52.00 ▲10.25 | - | - |
Čelik | 1.53 ▲0.15 | 40.0% ▲0.83 | 1.33 ▲0.04 | 26.7% ▲2.71 | 1.00 ▲0.30 | 26.7% ▼2.71 | 26.7% ▲12.50 | 46.00 ▲4.25 | - | - |
Tomislav | 1.50 ▲0.12 | 40.0% ▲0.83 | 1.60 ▲0.30 | 20.0% ▲9.38 | 1.33 ▼0.04 | 30.0% ▲0.63 | 30.0% ▲9.17 | 45.00 ▲3.25 | - | - |
Standings Preview
View all →| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GD | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sloboda Tuzla | 30 | 21 | 6 | 3 | +34 | 69 |
| 2 | Stupčanica Olovo | 30 | 19 | 5 | 6 | +30 | 62 |
| 3 | Bratstvo Gračanica | 30 | 16 | 4 | 10 | +7 | 52 |
| 4 | Čelik | 30 | 12 | 10 | 8 | +9 | 46 |
| 5 | Tomislav | 30 | 12 | 9 | 9 | +8 | 45 |
Latest Fixtures
View all →FBiH - 30
FBiH - 30
FBiH - 30
FBiH - 30
FBiH - 30
FBiH - 30
FBiH - 30












