FBiH - 30
Season Summary
2024/25
1st League - FBiH 2024/25 has 15 participating teams, with 240 fixtures listed on this site. Stupčanica Olovo lead the table with 54 points, followed by Bratstvo Gračanica on 46. Sloboda Tuzla finished top of the previous 2023/24 season.
Done88%
Finished211
Live0
Pending29
Remaining29
No upcoming fixtures.
The completion rate is the share of finished matches (211) out of the 240 fixtures listed on this site. Dates and kickoff times are subject to change.
League Averages
2024/25
Points / Match
1.29
Win Rate
35.8%
Goals For / Match
1.27
Failed To Score %
32.3%
Goals Against / Match
1.45
Clean Sheet %
26.3%
Loss Rate
41.9%
Form Pts (Last5)
36.44
Top Scorer Goals
-
Top Assist Assists
-
Standings Trend (Top 10)
2024/25
Swipe horizontally to view all rounds
Why Top Teams Are Top
2024/25
Scores are composed from results, attack, defense, stability, and player impact (vs league average).
Stupčanica OlovoResults Power100.0
Attack95.2
Defense90.8
Stability100.0
Player Impact-
Bratstvo GračanicaResults Power87.8
Attack77.6
Defense73.8
Stability79.0
Player Impact-
ČelikResults Power82.7
Attack80.0
Defense99.0
Stability84.8
Player Impact-
Radnik HadžićiResults Power80.8
Attack84.4
Defense80.7
Stability89.4
Player Impact-
Budućnost BanovićiResults Power78.2
Attack82.4
Defense74.6
Stability83.0
Player Impact-
| Team | Points / Match | Win Rate | Goals For / Match | Failed To Score % | Goals Against / Match | Clean Sheet % | Loss Rate | Form Pts (Last5) | Top Scorer Goals | Top Assist Assists |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Stupčanica Olovo | 1.93 ▲0.64 | 57.1% ▲21.30 | 1.79 ▲0.51 | 21.4% ▲10.88 | 1.04 ▲0.42 | 32.1% ▲5.87 | 21.4% ▲20.47 | 54.00 ▲17.56 | - | - |
Bratstvo Gračanica | 1.64 ▲0.35 | 53.6% ▲17.73 | 1.36 ▲0.09 | 28.6% ▲3.74 | 1.36 ▲0.10 | 25.0% ▼1.27 | 42.9% ▼0.95 | 46.00 ▲9.56 | - | - |
Čelik | 1.61 ▲0.32 | 46.4% ▲10.58 | 1.43 ▲0.16 | 28.6% ▲3.74 | 1.04 ▲0.42 | 39.3% ▲13.02 | 32.1% ▲9.76 | 45.00 ▲8.56 | - | - |
Radnik Hadžići | 1.61 ▲0.32 | 42.9% ▲7.01 | 1.46 ▲0.19 | 21.4% ▲10.88 | 1.11 ▲0.35 | 25.0% ▼1.27 | 25.0% ▲16.90 | 45.00 ▲8.56 | - | - |
Budućnost Banovići | 1.54 ▲0.24 | 42.9% ▲7.01 | 1.50 ▲0.23 | 28.6% ▲3.74 | 1.18 ▲0.27 | 21.4% ▼4.84 | 32.1% ▲9.76 | 43.00 ▲6.56 | - | - |
Standings Preview
View all →| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GD | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stupčanica Olovo | 28 | 16 | 6 | 6 | +21 | 54 |
| 2 | Bratstvo Gračanica | 28 | 15 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 46 |
| 3 | Čelik | 28 | 13 | 6 | 9 | +11 | 45 |
| 4 | Radnik Hadžići | 28 | 12 | 9 | 7 | +10 | 45 |
| 5 | Budućnost Banovići | 28 | 12 | 7 | 9 | +9 | 43 |
Latest Fixtures
View all →FBiH - 30
FBiH - 30
FBiH - 30
FBiH - 30
FBiH - 30
FBiH - 30
FBiH - 30












