FBiH - 13
Season Summary
2026/27
1st League - FBiH 2026/27 has 16 participating teams, with 240 fixtures listed on this site. Posušje lead the table with 27 points, followed by Travnik on 25.
Done40%
Finished96
Live0
Pending144
Remaining144
FBiH - 13
FBiH - 13
The completion rate is the share of finished matches (96) out of the 240 fixtures listed on this site. Dates and kickoff times are subject to change.
League Averages
2026/27
Points / Match
1.39
Win Rate
39.1%
Goals For / Match
1.32
Failed To Score %
28.1%
Goals Against / Match
1.32
Clean Sheet %
28.1%
Loss Rate
39.1%
Form Pts (Last5)
16.69
Top Scorer Goals
-
Top Assist Assists
-
Standings Trend (Top 10)
2026/27
Swipe horizontally to view all rounds
Why Top Teams Are Top
2026/27
Scores are composed from results, attack, defense, stability, and player impact (vs league average).
PosušjeResults Power100.0
Attack68.6
Defense87.1
Stability100.0
Player Impact-
TravnikResults Power92.6
Attack76.2
Defense79.8
Stability80.5
Player Impact-
Sloboda TuzlaResults Power83.9
Attack63.8
Defense97.2
Stability85.0
Player Impact-
Stupčanica OlovoResults Power80.3
Attack93.3
Defense63.3
Stability75.2
Player Impact-
Igman KonjicResults Power71.6
Attack56.2
Defense88.1
Stability79.7
Player Impact-
| Team | Points / Match | Win Rate | Goals For / Match | Failed To Score % | Goals Against / Match | Clean Sheet % | Loss Rate | Form Pts (Last5) | Top Scorer Goals | Top Assist Assists |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Posušje | 2.25 ▲0.86 | 66.7% ▲27.60 | 1.42 ▲0.09 | 8.3% ▲19.79 | 0.67 ▲0.66 | 41.7% ▲13.54 | 8.3% ▲30.73 | 27.00 ▲10.31 | - | - |
Travnik | 2.08 ▲0.69 | 66.7% ▲27.60 | 1.83 ▲0.51 | 16.7% ▲11.46 | 1.08 ▲0.24 | 50.0% ▲21.88 | 25.0% ▲14.06 | 25.00 ▲8.31 | - | - |
Sloboda Tuzla | 2.00 ▲0.61 | 58.3% ▲19.27 | 1.67 ▲0.34 | 25.0% ▲3.13 | 0.75 ▲0.57 | 58.3% ▲30.21 | 16.7% ▲22.40 | 24.00 ▲7.31 | - | - |
Stupčanica Olovo | 1.92 ▲0.53 | 58.3% ▲19.27 | 2.33 ▲1.01 | 16.7% ▲11.46 | 1.00 ▲0.32 | 25.0% ▼3.13 | 25.0% ▲14.06 | 23.00 ▲6.31 | - | - |
Igman Konjic | 1.83 ▲0.44 | 50.0% ▲10.94 | 1.25 ▼0.07 | 16.7% ▲11.46 | 0.83 ▲0.49 | 50.0% ▲21.88 | 16.7% ▲22.40 | 22.00 ▲5.31 | - | - |
Standings Preview
View all →| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GD | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Posušje | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | +9 | 27 |
| 2 | Travnik | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | +9 | 25 |
| 3 | Sloboda Tuzla | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | +11 | 24 |
| 4 | Stupčanica Olovo | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | +16 | 23 |
| 5 | Igman Konjic | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | +5 | 22 |
Latest Fixtures
View all →FBiH - 30
FBiH - 30
FBiH - 30
FBiH - 30
FBiH - 30
FBiH - 30
FBiH - 30
FBiH - 30












