Division B - 16
Season Summary
2023/24
4. liga - Divizie B 2023/24 has 16 participating teams, with 240 fixtures listed on this site. Kladno lead the table with 67 points, followed by Chomutov on 67.
Done100%
Finished240
Live0
Pending0
Remaining0
No upcoming fixtures.
The completion rate is the share of finished matches (240) out of the 240 fixtures listed on this site. Dates and kickoff times are subject to change.
League Averages
2023/24
Points / Match
1.40
Win Rate
39.8%
Goals For / Match
1.55
Failed To Score %
25.2%
Goals Against / Match
1.55
Clean Sheet %
25.2%
Loss Rate
39.8%
Form Pts (Last5)
41.94
Top Scorer Goals
-
Top Assist Assists
-
Standings Trend (Top 10)
2023/24
Swipe horizontally to view all rounds
Why Top Teams Are Top
2023/24
Scores are composed from results, attack, defense, stability, and player impact (vs league average).
KladnoResults Power100.0
Attack95.6
Defense100.0
Stability95.2
Player Impact-
ChomutovResults Power98.2
Attack88.4
Defense84.5
Stability100.0
Player Impact-
Neratovice-ByškoviceResults Power84.1
Attack61.2
Defense91.2
Stability82.9
Player Impact-
SlanýResults Power70.9
Attack51.3
Defense72.3
Stability77.3
Player Impact-
Meteor PrahaResults Power64.3
Attack71.4
Defense37.2
Stability60.6
Player Impact-
| Team | Points / Match | Win Rate | Goals For / Match | Failed To Score % | Goals Against / Match | Clean Sheet % | Loss Rate | Form Pts (Last5) | Top Scorer Goals | Top Assist Assists |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kladno | 2.23 ▲0.83 | 70.0% ▲30.21 | 2.73 ▲1.19 | 6.7% ▲18.54 | 0.77 ▲0.78 | 46.7% ▲21.46 | 16.7% ▲23.13 | 67.00 ▲25.06 | - | - |
Chomutov | 2.23 ▲0.83 | 66.7% ▲26.88 | 2.30 ▲0.75 | 0.0% ▲25.21 | 0.97 ▲0.58 | 40.0% ▲14.79 | 10.0% ▲29.79 | 67.00 ▲25.06 | - | - |
Neratovice-Byškovice | 1.97 ▲0.57 | 60.0% ▲20.21 | 1.87 ▲0.32 | 23.3% ▲1.88 | 0.90 ▲0.65 | 43.3% ▲18.13 | 23.3% ▲16.46 | 59.00 ▲17.06 | - | - |
Slaný | 1.77 ▲0.37 | 50.0% ▲10.21 | 1.50 ▼0.05 | 23.3% ▲1.88 | 1.07 ▲0.48 | 33.3% ▲8.13 | 23.3% ▲16.46 | 53.00 ▲11.06 | - | - |
Meteor Praha | 1.60 ▲0.20 | 50.0% ▲10.21 | 2.00 ▲0.45 | 13.3% ▲11.88 | 1.73 ▼0.18 | 23.3% ▼1.88 | 40.0% ▼0.21 | 48.00 ▲6.06 | - | - |
Standings Preview
View all →| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GD | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kladno | 30 | 21 | 4 | 5 | +59 | 67 |
| 2 | Chomutov | 30 | 20 | 7 | 3 | +40 | 67 |
| 3 | Neratovice-Byškovice | 30 | 18 | 5 | 7 | +29 | 59 |
| 4 | Slaný | 30 | 15 | 8 | 7 | +13 | 53 |
| 5 | Meteor Praha | 30 | 15 | 3 | 12 | +8 | 48 |
Latest Fixtures
View all →Division B - 16
Division B - 16
Division B - 16
Division B - 16
Division B - 16
Division B - 16
Division B - 16












