Division B - 30
Season Summary
2024/25
4. liga - Divizie B 2024/25 has 15 participating teams, with 240 fixtures listed on this site. Neratovice-Byškovice lead the table with 62 points, followed by Meteor Praha on 59. Kladno finished top of the previous 2023/24 season.
Done94%
Finished225
Live0
Pending15
Remaining15
No upcoming fixtures.
The completion rate is the share of finished matches (225) out of the 240 fixtures listed on this site. Dates and kickoff times are subject to change.
League Averages
2024/25
Points / Match
1.35
Win Rate
38.9%
Goals For / Match
1.58
Failed To Score %
23.2%
Goals Against / Match
1.57
Clean Sheet %
23.0%
Loss Rate
38.9%
Form Pts (Last5)
39.13
Top Scorer Goals
-
Top Assist Assists
-
Standings Trend (Top 10)
2024/25
Swipe horizontally to view all rounds
Why Top Teams Are Top
2024/25
Scores are composed from results, attack, defense, stability, and player impact (vs league average).
Neratovice-ByškoviceResults Power100.0
Attack88.6
Defense85.3
Stability100.0
Player Impact-
Meteor PrahaResults Power94.9
Attack70.0
Defense100.0
Stability86.0
Player Impact-
SlanýResults Power74.6
Attack80.0
Defense69.3
Stability84.2
Player Impact-
Újezd Praha 4Results Power67.8
Attack54.3
Defense79.9
Stability65.5
Player Impact-
Mariánské LázněResults Power51.6
Attack47.1
Defense36.2
Stability54.1
Player Impact-
| Team | Points / Match | Win Rate | Goals For / Match | Failed To Score % | Goals Against / Match | Clean Sheet % | Loss Rate | Form Pts (Last5) | Top Scorer Goals | Top Assist Assists |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Neratovice-Byškovice | 2.14 ▲0.79 | 69.0% ▲30.03 | 2.48 ▲0.90 | 17.2% ▲5.98 | 0.93 ▲0.64 | 34.5% ▲11.47 | 13.8% ▲25.14 | 65.00 ▲25.88 | - | - |
Meteor Praha | 2.03 ▲0.69 | 69.0% ▲30.03 | 2.17 ▲0.59 | 20.7% ▲2.53 | 0.86 ▲0.71 | 44.8% ▲21.81 | 24.1% ▲14.80 | 62.00 ▲22.88 | - | - |
Slaný | 1.83 ▲0.48 | 51.7% ▲12.79 | 2.00 ▲0.42 | 10.3% ▲12.87 | 1.28 ▲0.29 | 31.0% ▲8.02 | 17.2% ▲21.70 | 54.00 ▲14.88 | - | - |
Újezd Praha 4 | 1.69 ▲0.34 | 51.7% ▲12.79 | 1.93 ▲0.35 | 24.1% ▼0.92 | 1.21 ▲0.36 | 37.9% ▲14.91 | 31.0% ▲7.90 | 50.00 ▲10.88 | - | - |
Mariánské Lázně | 1.48 ▲0.13 | 41.4% ▲2.44 | 1.48 ▼0.10 | 17.2% ▲5.98 | 1.76 ▼0.19 | 17.2% ▼5.78 | 34.5% ▲4.45 | 43.00 ▲3.88 | - | - |
Standings Preview
View all →| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GD | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Neratovice-Byškovice | 28 | 19 | 5 | 4 | +44 | 62 |
| 2 | Meteor Praha | 28 | 19 | 2 | 7 | +37 | 59 |
| 3 | Slaný | 28 | 15 | 8 | 5 | +21 | 53 |
| 4 | Újezd Praha 4 | 28 | 15 | 4 | 9 | +21 | 49 |
| 5 | Mariánské Lázně | 28 | 12 | 7 | 9 | -7 | 43 |
Latest Fixtures
View all →Division B - 30
Division B - 30
Division B - 30
Division B - 30
Division B - 30
Division B - 30
Division B - 30












