Division B - 30
Season Summary
2025/26
4. liga - Divizie B 2025/26 has 16 participating teams, with 240 fixtures listed on this site. Újezd Praha 4 lead the table with 62 points, followed by Chomutov on 58. Neratovice-Byškovice finished top of the previous 2024/25 season.
Done100%
Finished240
Live0
Pending0
Remaining0
No upcoming fixtures.
The completion rate is the share of finished matches (240) out of the 240 fixtures listed on this site. Dates and kickoff times are subject to change.
League Averages
2025/26
Points / Match
1.37
Win Rate
41.0%
Goals For / Match
1.78
Failed To Score %
19.0%
Goals Against / Match
1.78
Clean Sheet %
19.0%
Loss Rate
41.0%
Form Pts (Last5)
42.31
Top Scorer Goals
-
Top Assist Assists
-
Standings Trend (Top 10)
2025/26
Swipe horizontally to view all rounds
Why Top Teams Are Top
2025/26
Scores are composed from results, attack, defense, stability, and player impact (vs league average).
Újezd Praha 4Results Power100.0
Attack100.0
Defense44.2
Stability100.0
Player Impact-
ChomutovResults Power92.0
Attack57.7
Defense85.9
Stability93.9
Player Impact-
OstrovResults Power87.6
Attack59.5
Defense98.2
Stability89.9
Player Impact-
Tempo PrahaResults Power80.6
Attack95.9
Defense87.7
Stability93.6
Player Impact-
Karlovy VaryResults Power74.1
Attack65.0
Defense78.7
Stability87.5
Player Impact-
| Team | Points / Match | Win Rate | Goals For / Match | Failed To Score % | Goals Against / Match | Clean Sheet % | Loss Rate | Form Pts (Last5) | Top Scorer Goals | Top Assist Assists |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Újezd Praha 4 | 2.07 ▲0.70 | 63.3% ▲22.29 | 2.53 ▲0.75 | 6.7% ▲12.29 | 1.47 ▲0.32 | 3.3% ▼15.63 | 20.0% ▲21.04 | 62.00 ▲19.69 | - | - |
Chomutov | 1.93 ▲0.56 | 60.0% ▲18.96 | 1.87 ▲0.08 | 16.7% ▲2.29 | 1.13 ▲0.65 | 30.0% ▲11.04 | 23.3% ▲17.71 | 59.00 ▲16.69 | - | - |
Ostrov | 1.83 ▲0.46 | 60.0% ▲18.96 | 1.67 ▼0.12 | 10.0% ▲8.96 | 1.13 ▲0.65 | 40.0% ▲21.04 | 26.7% ▲14.38 | 58.00 ▲15.69 | - | - |
Tempo Praha | 1.77 ▲0.40 | 53.3% ▲12.29 | 2.43 ▲0.65 | 6.7% ▲12.29 | 1.07 ▲0.72 | 30.0% ▲11.04 | 20.0% ▲21.04 | 56.00 ▲13.69 | - | - |
Karlovy Vary | 1.67 ▲0.30 | 50.0% ▲8.96 | 2.17 ▲0.38 | 20.0% ▼1.04 | 1.40 ▲0.38 | 30.0% ▲11.04 | 23.3% ▲17.71 | 53.00 ▲10.69 | - | - |
Standings Preview
View all →| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GD | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Újezd Praha 4 | 29 | 19 | 5 | 5 | +33 | 62 |
| 2 | Chomutov | 29 | 18 | 4 | 7 | +22 | 58 |
| 3 | Ostrov | 29 | 17 | 4 | 8 | +15 | 55 |
| 4 | Tempo Praha | 29 | 15 | 8 | 6 | +35 | 53 |
| 5 | Karlovy Vary | 29 | 14 | 8 | 7 | +17 | 50 |
Latest Fixtures
View all →Division B - 30
Division B - 30
Division B - 30
Division B - 30
Division B - 30
Division B - 30
Division B - 30












