Pays de la Loire - 14
44'J. Le Calloch
90+4'B. Riclin

League
France14 Teams · 1 Group
2021/22
National 3 - Group B 2021/22 has 14 participating teams, with 182 fixtures listed on this site. Saumur lead the table with 57 points, followed by La Roche VF on 54. La Roche sur Yon finished top of the previous 2020/21 season.
The completion rate is the share of finished matches (182) out of the 182 fixtures listed on this site. Dates and kickoff times are subject to change.
2021/22
2021/22
2021/22
Scores are composed from results, attack, defense, stability, and player impact (vs league average).
Saumur
Laval II
Le Mans II
USSA Vertou| Team | Points / Match | Win Rate | Goals For / Match | Failed To Score % | Goals Against / Match | Clean Sheet % | Loss Rate | Form Pts (Last5) | Top Scorer Goals | Top Assist Assists |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saumur | 2.19 ▲0.80 | 65.4% ▲26.10 | 2.04 ▲0.56 | 3.8% ▲23.90 | 1.00 ▲0.48 | 30.8% ▲3.02 | 11.5% ▲27.75 | 57.00 ▲20.79 | - | - |
Laval II | 1.65 ▲0.26 | 46.2% ▲6.87 | 1.35 ▼0.14 | 23.1% ▲4.67 | 1.08 ▲0.40 | 38.5% ▲10.71 | 26.9% ▲12.36 | 43.00 ▲6.79 | - | - |
Le Mans II | 1.61 ▲0.23 | 50.0% ▲10.71 | 1.65 ▲0.17 | 26.9% ▲0.82 | 1.31 ▲0.17 | 38.5% ▲10.71 | 38.5% ▲0.82 | 42.00 ▲5.79 | - | - |
USSA Vertou | 1.54 ▲0.15 | 50.0% ▲10.71 | 1.77 ▲0.29 | 23.1% ▲4.67 | 1.46 ▲0.02 | 34.6% ▲6.87 | 30.8% ▲8.52 | 44.00 ▲7.79 | - | - |
| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GD | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Saumur | 26 | 17 | 6 | 3 | +28 | 57 |
| 2 | La Roche VF | 26 | 16 | 6 | 4 | +35 | 54 |
| 3 | Laval II | 26 | 12 | 7 | 7 | +7 | 43 |
| 4 | Le Mans II | 26 | 13 | 3 | 10 | +9 | 42 |
| 5 | USSA Vertou | 26 | 12 | 5 | 9 | +5 | 40 |
44'J. Le Calloch
90+4'B. Riclin
20'D. Bassock
45+2'S. Touré
60'J. Charpentier
77'E. Renou
23'A. Viaud
62'C. Kipré
70'W. Bouhoutt
30'M. Samba
45+2'I. Polla Boyom
47'M. Samba
58'M. Samba
68'A. Hammoudi
75'N. Lobe
89'N. Lobe
31'V. Rémy
33'V. Rémy
42'Valentin Queneau
53'J. Montalbetti
90+3'L. Niaore