Group B - 26
62'A. Bretonniere
83'J. Donisa
90'P. Grellier

League
France14 Teams · 1 Group
2024/25
National 3 - Group B 2024/25 has 14 participating teams, with 182 fixtures listed on this site. Chauray lead the table with 43 points, followed by Nantes II on 41.
The completion rate is the share of finished matches (182) out of the 182 fixtures listed on this site. Dates and kickoff times are subject to change.
2024/25
2024/25
2024/25
Scores are composed from results, attack, defense, stability, and player impact (vs league average).
Chauray
Nantes II
La Châtaigneraie
Vitré
Angers SCO II| Team | Points / Match | Win Rate | Goals For / Match | Failed To Score % | Goals Against / Match | Clean Sheet % | Loss Rate | Form Pts (Last5) | Top Scorer Goals | Top Assist Assists |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Chauray | 1.65 ▲0.31 | 46.2% ▲11.81 | 1.15 ▼0.11 | 34.6% ▼7.69 | 0.92 ▲0.34 | 34.6% ▲7.69 | 26.9% ▲7.42 | 43.00 ▲8.07 | - | - |
Nantes II | 1.58 ▲0.24 | 42.3% ▲7.97 | 1.50 ▲0.24 | 26.9% ▼0.00 | 1.00 ▲0.26 | 30.8% ▲3.85 | 26.9% ▲7.42 | 41.00 ▲6.07 | - | - |
La Châtaigneraie | 1.54 ▲0.20 | 46.2% ▲11.81 | 0.92 ▼0.34 | 38.5% ▼11.54 | 1.27 ▼0.01 | 38.5% ▲11.54 | 38.5% ▼4.12 | 40.00 ▲5.07 | - | - |
Vitré | 1.50 ▲0.16 | 38.5% ▲4.12 | 1.61 ▲0.35 | 15.4% ▲11.54 | 1.46 ▼0.20 | 23.1% ▼3.85 | 34.6% ▼0.28 | 37.00 ▲2.07 | - | - |
Angers SCO II | 1.39 ▲0.04 | 38.5% ▲4.12 | 1.46 ▲0.20 | 19.2% ▲7.69 | 1.27 ▼0.01 | 23.1% ▼3.85 | 38.5% ▼4.12 | 36.00 ▲1.07 | - | - |
| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GD | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Chauray | 26 | 12 | 7 | 7 | +6 | 43 |
| 2 | Nantes II | 26 | 11 | 8 | 7 | +14 | 41 |
| 3 | La Châtaigneraie | 26 | 12 | 4 | 10 | -9 | 40 |
| 4 | Vitré | 26 | 11 | 6 | 9 | +7 | 39 |
| 5 | Angers SCO II | 26 | 10 | 6 | 10 | +5 | 36 |
62'A. Bretonniere
83'J. Donisa
90'P. Grellier
18'E. Chauvet
34'M. Tougouman
2'G. Le Gall
37'M. Savidan
47'M. Martin
64'A. Delaporte
12'M. Bisleau
17'P. Grellier
30'K. Mayi
36'Paul Louis Savinaud
43'M. N'Doye