Group 3 - 26
Season Summary
2022/23
Gamma Ethniki - Group 3 2022/23 has 14 participating teams, with 182 fixtures listed on this site. Tilikratis lead the table with 59 points, followed by Ipato on 58. Iraklis Larissa finished top of the previous 2021/22 season.
Done99%
Finished181
Live0
Pending1
Remaining1
No upcoming fixtures.
The completion rate is the share of finished matches (181) out of the 182 fixtures listed on this site. Dates and kickoff times are subject to change.
League Averages
2022/23
Points / Match
1.40
Win Rate
39.4%
Goals For / Match
1.31
Failed To Score %
38.6%
Goals Against / Match
1.32
Clean Sheet %
38.3%
Loss Rate
39.7%
Form Pts (Last5)
36.07
Top Scorer Goals
-
Top Assist Assists
-
Standings Trend (Top 10)
2022/23
Swipe horizontally to view all rounds
Why Top Teams Are Top
2022/23
Scores are composed from results, attack, defense, stability, and player impact (vs league average).
TilikratisResults Power100.0
Attack97.6
Defense84.9
Stability100.0
Player Impact-
IpatoResults Power98.6
Attack76.3
Defense100.0
Stability96.5
Player Impact-
PanelefsiniakosResults Power95.2
Attack100.0
Defense80.7
Stability98.0
Player Impact-
FikisResults Power73.7
Attack57.2
Defense69.8
Stability74.4
Player Impact-
Vyzas MegaraResults Power62.0
Attack64.3
Defense75.6
Stability75.5
Player Impact-
| Team | Points / Match | Win Rate | Goals For / Match | Failed To Score % | Goals Against / Match | Clean Sheet % | Loss Rate | Form Pts (Last5) | Top Scorer Goals | Top Assist Assists |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tilikratis | 2.27 ▲0.87 | 69.2% ▲29.87 | 2.23 ▲0.92 | 11.5% ▲27.05 | 0.58 ▲0.74 | 57.7% ▲19.42 | 11.5% ▲28.14 | 59.00 ▲22.93 | - | - |
Ipato | 2.23 ▲0.83 | 69.2% ▲29.87 | 1.69 ▲0.39 | 19.2% ▲19.36 | 0.35 ▲0.97 | 73.1% ▲34.80 | 15.4% ▲24.30 | 58.00 ▲21.93 | - | - |
Panelefsiniakos | 2.19 ▲0.79 | 65.4% ▲26.02 | 2.31 ▲1.00 | 11.5% ▲27.05 | 0.65 ▲0.66 | 53.8% ▲15.57 | 11.5% ▲28.14 | 57.00 ▲20.93 | - | - |
Fikis | 1.77 ▲0.37 | 53.8% ▲14.48 | 1.54 ▲0.23 | 42.3% ▼3.71 | 0.92 ▲0.39 | 46.2% ▲7.88 | 30.8% ▲8.91 | 46.00 ▲9.93 | - | - |
Vyzas Megara | 1.61 ▲0.22 | 42.3% ▲2.94 | 1.69 ▲0.39 | 38.5% ▲0.13 | 0.89 ▲0.43 | 53.8% ▲15.57 | 23.1% ▲16.60 | 42.00 ▲5.93 | - | - |
Standings Preview
View all →| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GD | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tilikratis | 26 | 18 | 5 | 3 | +43 | 59 |
| 2 | Ipato | 26 | 18 | 4 | 4 | +35 | 58 |
| 3 | Panelefsiniakos | 26 | 17 | 6 | 3 | +43 | 57 |
| 4 | Fikis | 26 | 14 | 4 | 8 | +16 | 46 |
| 5 | Vyzas Megara | 26 | 11 | 9 | 6 | +21 | 42 |
Latest Fixtures
View all →Group 3 - 26
Group 3 - 26
Group 3 - 26
Group 3 - 26
Group 3 - 26
Group 3 - 26
Group 3 - 25










