Scoring / Clean Sheet Records Summary
2022
Olimpia's Scoring / Clean Sheet Records for 2022 covers 6 competitions.
Competitions6
Scoring / Clean Sheet Records
| Metric | T | H | A |
|---|---|---|---|
| Division Profesional - Clausura | |||
| Goals / Match | 1.91 | 1.73 | 2.09 |
| Goals Against / Match | 0.86 | 0.64 | 1.09 |
| Failed To Score % | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Clean Sheet % | 40.9% | 45.5% | 36.4% |
| Division Profesional - Apertura | |||
| Goals / Match | 1.86 | 1.82 | 1.91 |
| Goals Against / Match | 1.05 | 1.27 | 0.82 |
| Failed To Score % | 18.2% | 18.2% | 18.2% |
| Clean Sheet % | 36.4% | 36.4% | 36.4% |
| CONMEBOL Sudamericana | |||
| Goals / Match | 1.00 | 2.00 | 0.00 |
| Goals Against / Match | 1.00 | 0.00 | 2.00 |
| Failed To Score % | 50.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Clean Sheet % | 50.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| CONMEBOL Libertadores | |||
| Goals / Match | 1.17 | 1.33 | 1.00 |
| Goals Against / Match | 0.75 | 0.17 | 1.33 |
| Failed To Score % | 16.7% | 33.3% | 0.0% |
| Clean Sheet % | 58.3% | 83.3% | 33.3% |
| Copa Paraguay | |||
| Goals / Match | 4.50 | 0.00 | 9.00 |
| Goals Against / Match | 1.50 | 3.00 | 0.00 |
| Failed To Score % | 50.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Clean Sheet % | 50.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Supercopa | |||
| Goals / Match | 0.00 | - | 0.00 |
| Goals Against / Match | 1.00 | - | 1.00 |
| Failed To Score % | 100.0% | - | 100.0% |
| Clean Sheet % | 0.0% | - | 0.0% |


