Scoring / Clean Sheet Records Summary
2023
Olimpia's Scoring / Clean Sheet Records for 2023 covers 5 competitions.
Competitions5
Scoring / Clean Sheet Records
| Metric | T | H | A |
|---|---|---|---|
| Division Profesional - Clausura | |||
| Goals / Match | 1.27 | 1.82 | 0.73 |
| Goals Against / Match | 1.18 | 1.36 | 1.00 |
| Failed To Score % | 27.3% | 18.2% | 36.4% |
| Clean Sheet % | 36.4% | 27.3% | 45.5% |
| Division Profesional - Apertura | |||
| Goals / Match | 1.45 | 1.64 | 1.27 |
| Goals Against / Match | 1.18 | 1.18 | 1.18 |
| Failed To Score % | 22.7% | 18.2% | 27.3% |
| Clean Sheet % | 13.6% | 9.1% | 18.2% |
| CONMEBOL Libertadores | |||
| Goals / Match | 1.70 | 2.40 | 1.00 |
| Goals Against / Match | 1.10 | 1.00 | 1.20 |
| Failed To Score % | 20.0% | 0.0% | 40.0% |
| Clean Sheet % | 30.0% | 40.0% | 20.0% |
| Copa Paraguay | |||
| Goals / Match | 0.00 | - | 0.00 |
| Goals Against / Match | 0.00 | - | 0.00 |
| Failed To Score % | 100.0% | - | 100.0% |
| Clean Sheet % | 100.0% | - | 100.0% |
| Friendlies Clubs | |||
| Goals / Match | 1.50 | 1.50 | - |
| Goals Against / Match | 1.00 | 1.00 | - |
| Failed To Score % | 0.0% | 0.0% | - |
| Clean Sheet % | 0.0% | 0.0% | - |


