Scoring / Clean Sheet Records Summary
2024
Olimpia's Scoring / Clean Sheet Records for 2024 covers 6 competitions.
Competitions6
Scoring / Clean Sheet Records
| Metric | T | H | A |
|---|---|---|---|
| Division Profesional - Clausura | |||
| Goals / Match | 1.32 | 2.00 | 0.64 |
| Goals Against / Match | 0.59 | 0.73 | 0.45 |
| Failed To Score % | 27.3% | 9.1% | 45.5% |
| Clean Sheet % | 54.5% | 45.5% | 63.6% |
| Division Profesional - Apertura | |||
| Goals / Match | 1.27 | 1.27 | 1.27 |
| Goals Against / Match | 0.95 | 1.27 | 0.64 |
| Failed To Score % | 13.6% | 9.1% | 18.2% |
| Clean Sheet % | 27.3% | 9.1% | 45.5% |
| CONMEBOL Sudamericana | |||
| Goals / Match | 0.00 | - | 0.00 |
| Goals Against / Match | 2.00 | - | 2.00 |
| Failed To Score % | 100.0% | - | 100.0% |
| Clean Sheet % | 0.0% | - | 0.0% |
| Copa Paraguay | |||
| Goals / Match | 1.67 | 1.00 | 3.00 |
| Goals Against / Match | 0.67 | 1.00 | 0.00 |
| Failed To Score % | 33.3% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| Clean Sheet % | 66.7% | 50.0% | 100.0% |
| Friendlies Clubs | |||
| Goals / Match | 1.00 | - | 1.00 |
| Goals Against / Match | 3.00 | - | 3.00 |
| Failed To Score % | 0.0% | - | 0.0% |
| Clean Sheet % | 0.0% | - | 0.0% |
| Supercopa | |||
| Goals / Match | 1.00 | - | 1.00 |
| Goals Against / Match | 2.00 | - | 2.00 |
| Failed To Score % | 0.0% | - | 0.0% |
| Clean Sheet % | 0.0% | - | 0.0% |


