Scoring / Clean Sheet Records Summary
2022/23
Rapid Vienna's Scoring / Clean Sheet Records for 2022/23 covers 4 competitions.
Competitions4
Scoring / Clean Sheet Records
| Metric | T | H | A |
|---|---|---|---|
| Bundesliga | |||
| Goals / Match | 1.56 | 1.81 | 1.31 |
| Goals Against / Match | 1.47 | 1.38 | 1.56 |
| Failed To Score % | 12.5% | 6.3% | 18.8% |
| Clean Sheet % | 21.9% | 25.0% | 18.8% |
| Cup | |||
| Goals / Match | 2.00 | 1.00 | 2.50 |
| Goals Against / Match | 0.83 | 1.50 | 0.50 |
| Failed To Score % | 16.7% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| Clean Sheet % | 33.3% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
| Friendlies Clubs | |||
| Goals / Match | 2.88 | 2.88 | - |
| Goals Against / Match | 2.00 | 2.00 | - |
| Failed To Score % | 0.0% | 0.0% | - |
| Clean Sheet % | 0.0% | 0.0% | - |
| UEFA Europa Conference League | |||
| Goals / Match | 1.00 | 0.67 | 1.33 |
| Goals Against / Match | 0.83 | 0.33 | 1.33 |
| Failed To Score % | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% |
| Clean Sheet % | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% |


