Scoring / Clean Sheet Records Summary
2025/26
Rapid Vienna's Scoring / Clean Sheet Records for 2025/26 covers 4 competitions.
Competitions4
Scoring / Clean Sheet Records
| Metric | T | H | A |
|---|---|---|---|
| Bundesliga | |||
| Goals / Match | 1.18 | 1.29 | 1.06 |
| Goals Against / Match | 1.26 | 1.18 | 1.35 |
| Failed To Score % | 23.5% | 29.4% | 17.6% |
| Clean Sheet % | 26.5% | 35.3% | 17.6% |
| Cup | |||
| Goals / Match | 1.00 | - | 1.00 |
| Goals Against / Match | 1.00 | - | 1.00 |
| Failed To Score % | 25.0% | - | 25.0% |
| Clean Sheet % | 50.0% | - | 50.0% |
| Friendlies Clubs | |||
| Goals / Match | 1.83 | 1.20 | 5.00 |
| Goals Against / Match | 0.67 | 0.80 | 0.00 |
| Failed To Score % | 16.7% | 20.0% | 0.0% |
| Clean Sheet % | 33.3% | 20.0% | 100.0% |
| UEFA Europa Conference League | |||
| Goals / Match | 1.42 | 1.33 | 1.50 |
| Goals Against / Match | 1.83 | 1.50 | 2.17 |
| Failed To Score % | 25.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| Clean Sheet % | 16.7% | 16.7% | 16.7% |


