Regular Season - 22
Season Summary
2011/12
2a Divisió 2011/12 has 10 participating teams, with 90 fixtures listed on this site. Encamp lead the table with 42 points, followed by Extremenya on 41.
Done100%
Finished90
Live0
Pending0
Remaining0
No upcoming fixtures.
The completion rate is the share of finished matches (90) out of the 90 fixtures listed on this site. Dates and kickoff times are subject to change.
League Averages
2011/12
Points / Match
1.45
Win Rate
45.0%
Goals For / Match
2.31
Failed To Score %
21.1%
Goals Against / Match
2.31
Clean Sheet %
21.1%
Loss Rate
45.0%
Form Pts (Last5)
26.10
Top Scorer Goals
-
Top Assist Assists
-
Standings Trend (Top 10)
2011/12
Swipe horizontally to view all rounds
Why Top Teams Are Top
2011/12
Scores are composed from results, attack, defense, stability, and player impact (vs league average).
EncampResults Power100.0
Attack85.5
Defense89.2
Stability96.2
Player Impact-
ExtremenyaResults Power95.9
Attack98.7
Defense100.0
Stability98.7
Player Impact-
Lusitanos IIResults Power88.0
Attack68.3
Defense92.7
Stability90.9
Player Impact-
Atlètic Club d'EscaldesResults Power70.5
Attack18.3
Defense56.8
Stability70.1
Player Impact-
FC Santa Coloma IIResults Power66.4
Attack93.3
Defense54.8
Stability72.7
Player Impact-
| Team | Points / Match | Win Rate | Goals For / Match | Failed To Score % | Goals Against / Match | Clean Sheet % | Loss Rate | Form Pts (Last5) | Top Scorer Goals | Top Assist Assists |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Encamp | 2.33 ▲0.88 | 77.8% ▲32.78 | 3.17 ▲0.86 | 5.6% ▲15.56 | 1.22 ▲1.08 | 38.9% ▲17.78 | 22.2% ▲22.78 | 42.00 ▲15.90 | - | - |
Extremenya | 2.28 ▲0.83 | 72.2% ▲27.22 | 3.44 ▲1.14 | 0.0% ▲21.11 | 0.94 ▲1.36 | 44.4% ▲23.33 | 16.7% ▲28.33 | 41.00 ▲14.90 | - | - |
Lusitanos II | 2.11 ▲0.66 | 66.7% ▲21.67 | 3.00 ▲0.69 | 16.7% ▲4.44 | 1.00 ▲1.31 | 38.9% ▲17.78 | 22.2% ▲22.78 | 38.00 ▲11.90 | - | - |
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes | 1.72 ▲0.27 | 55.6% ▲10.56 | 1.72 ▼0.58 | 33.3% ▼12.22 | 2.06 ▲0.25 | 22.2% ▲1.11 | 38.9% ▲6.11 | 31.00 ▲4.90 | - | - |
FC Santa Coloma II | 1.67 ▲0.22 | 50.0% ▲5.00 | 3.50 ▲1.19 | 5.6% ▲15.56 | 1.78 ▲0.53 | 16.7% ▼4.44 | 33.3% ▲11.67 | 30.00 ▲3.90 | - | - |
Standings Preview
View all →| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GD | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Encamp | 18 | 14 | 0 | 4 | +35 | 42 |
| 2 | Extremenya | 18 | 13 | 2 | 3 | +45 | 41 |
| 3 | Lusitanos II | 18 | 12 | 2 | 4 | +36 | 38 |
| 4 | Atlètic Club d'Escaldes | 18 | 10 | 1 | 7 | -6 | 31 |
| 5 | FC Santa Coloma II | 18 | 9 | 3 | 6 | +31 | 30 |
Latest Fixtures
View all →Regular Season - 22
Regular Season - 22
Regular Season - 22
Regular Season - 21
Regular Season - 21
Regular Season - 21
Regular Season - 21






