Regular Season - 18
Season Summary
2017/18
2a Divisió 2017/18 has 10 participating teams, with 90 fixtures listed on this site. Carroi lead the table with 35 points, followed by Ordino on 34.
Done100%
Finished90
Live0
Pending0
Remaining0
No upcoming fixtures.
The completion rate is the share of finished matches (90) out of the 90 fixtures listed on this site. Dates and kickoff times are subject to change.
League Averages
2017/18
Points / Match
1.04
Win Rate
45.6%
Goals For / Match
2.46
Failed To Score %
20.6%
Goals Against / Match
2.46
Clean Sheet %
20.6%
Loss Rate
45.6%
Form Pts (Last5)
26.20
Top Scorer Goals
-
Top Assist Assists
-
Standings Trend (Top 10)
2017/18
Swipe horizontally to view all rounds
Why Top Teams Are Top
2017/18
Scores are composed from results, attack, defense, stability, and player impact (vs league average).
CarroiResults Power95.0
Attack80.5
Defense95.4
Stability88.9
Player Impact-
OrdinoResults Power97.9
Attack88.6
Defense86.2
Stability94.4
Player Impact-
Atlètic Club d'EscaldesResults Power97.9
Attack60.2
Defense100.0
Stability100.0
Player Impact-
La MassanaResults Power67.8
Attack80.3
Defense45.8
Stability80.6
Player Impact-
UE Santa Coloma IIResults Power45.4
Attack14.6
Defense60.5
Stability47.2
Player Impact-
| Team | Points / Match | Win Rate | Goals For / Match | Failed To Score % | Goals Against / Match | Clean Sheet % | Loss Rate | Form Pts (Last5) | Top Scorer Goals | Top Assist Assists |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Carroi | 1.94 ▲0.90 | 66.7% ▲21.11 | 3.67 ▲1.21 | 5.6% ▲15.00 | 1.28 ▲1.18 | 44.4% ▲23.89 | 22.2% ▲23.33 | 38.00 ▲11.80 | - | - |
Ordino | 1.89 ▲0.84 | 77.8% ▲32.22 | 4.44 ▲1.98 | 11.1% ▲9.44 | 1.06 ▲1.41 | 33.3% ▲12.78 | 22.2% ▲23.33 | 42.00 ▲15.80 | - | - |
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes | 1.89 ▲0.84 | 77.8% ▲32.22 | 3.17 ▲0.71 | 16.7% ▲3.89 | 1.00 ▲1.46 | 44.4% ▲23.89 | 16.7% ▲28.89 | 43.00 ▲16.80 | - | - |
La Massana | 1.28 ▲0.23 | 61.1% ▲15.56 | 3.33 ▲0.87 | 0.0% ▲20.56 | 1.94 ▲0.52 | 11.1% ▼9.44 | 27.8% ▲17.78 | 35.00 ▲8.80 | - | - |
UE Santa Coloma II | 0.94 ▼0.10 | 38.9% ▼6.67 | 1.56 ▼0.91 | 33.3% ▼12.78 | 1.83 ▲0.63 | 22.2% ▲1.67 | 50.0% ▼4.44 | 23.00 ▼3.20 | - | - |
Standings Preview
View all →| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GD | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Carroi | 14 | 11 | 2 | 1 | +48 | 35 |
| 2 | Ordino | 14 | 11 | 1 | 2 | +48 | 34 |
| 3 | Atlètic Club d'Escaldes | 14 | 11 | 1 | 2 | +28 | 34 |
| 4 | La Massana | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | +19 | 23 |
| 5 | UE Santa Coloma II | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | -6 | 17 |
Latest Fixtures
View all →Regular Season - 18
Regular Season - 18
Regular Season - 18
Regular Season - 18
Regular Season - 17
Regular Season - 17
Regular Season - 17






