Közép - 21
Season Summary
2019/20
NB III - Northwest 2019/20 has 16 participating teams, with 240 fixtures listed on this site. Pécsi MFC lead the table with 48 points, followed by Szentlőrinc SE on 44.
Done63%
Finished152
Live0
Pending88
Remaining88
No upcoming fixtures.
The completion rate is the share of finished matches (152) out of the 240 fixtures listed on this site. Dates and kickoff times are subject to change.
League Averages
2019/20
Points / Match
1.38
Win Rate
37.8%
Goals For / Match
1.40
Failed To Score %
28.6%
Goals Against / Match
1.40
Clean Sheet %
28.6%
Loss Rate
37.8%
Form Pts (Last5)
26.19
Top Scorer Goals
-
Top Assist Assists
-
Standings Trend (Top 10)
2019/20
Swipe horizontally to view all rounds
Why Top Teams Are Top
2019/20
Scores are composed from results, attack, defense, stability, and player impact (vs league average).
Pécsi MFCResults Power100.0
Attack100.0
Defense100.0
Stability100.0
Player Impact-
Szentlőrinc SEResults Power88.0
Attack52.4
Defense98.8
Stability94.7
Player Impact-
Monori SeResults Power72.3
Attack50.6
Defense80.4
Stability78.5
Player Impact-
IváncsaResults Power64.5
Attack49.5
Defense66.5
Stability70.4
Player Impact-
Dunaújváros-PálhalmaResults Power54.8
Attack45.0
Defense52.2
Stability56.8
Player Impact-
| Team | Points / Match | Win Rate | Goals For / Match | Failed To Score % | Goals Against / Match | Clean Sheet % | Loss Rate | Form Pts (Last5) | Top Scorer Goals | Top Assist Assists |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pécsi MFC | 2.53 ▲1.15 | 78.9% ▲41.12 | 3.42 ▲2.02 | 0.0% ▲28.62 | 0.47 ▲0.93 | 63.2% ▲34.54 | 5.3% ▲32.57 | 48.00 ▲21.81 | - | - |
Szentlőrinc SE | 2.32 ▲0.94 | 68.4% ▲30.59 | 1.58 ▲0.18 | 10.5% ▲18.09 | 0.53 ▲0.88 | 63.2% ▲34.54 | 5.3% ▲32.57 | 44.00 ▲17.81 | - | - |
Monori Se | 2.00 ▲0.62 | 57.9% ▲20.07 | 1.68 ▲0.28 | 15.8% ▲12.83 | 0.74 ▲0.66 | 47.4% ▲18.75 | 15.8% ▲22.04 | 38.00 ▲11.81 | - | - |
Iváncsa | 1.84 ▲0.46 | 52.6% ▲14.80 | 1.63 ▲0.23 | 15.8% ▲12.83 | 0.95 ▲0.45 | 36.8% ▲8.22 | 21.1% ▲16.78 | 35.00 ▲8.81 | - | - |
Dunaújváros-Pálhalma | 1.63 ▲0.25 | 47.4% ▲9.54 | 1.42 ▲0.02 | 15.8% ▲12.83 | 1.37 ▲0.03 | 31.6% ▲2.96 | 31.6% ▲6.25 | 31.00 ▲4.81 | - | - |
Standings Preview
View all →| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GD | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Pécsi MFC | 19 | 15 | 3 | 1 | +56 | 48 |
| 2 | Szentlőrinc SE | 19 | 13 | 5 | 1 | +20 | 44 |
| 3 | Monori Se | 19 | 11 | 5 | 3 | +18 | 38 |
| 4 | Iváncsa | 19 | 10 | 5 | 4 | +13 | 35 |
| 5 | Dunaújváros-Pálhalma | 19 | 9 | 4 | 6 | +1 | 31 |
Latest Fixtures
View all →Közép - 21
Közép - 21
Közép - 21
Közép - 21
Közép - 21
Közép - 21
Közép - 21












