Northwest - 15
Season Summary
2026/27
NB III - Northwest 2026/27 has 16 participating teams, with 240 fixtures listed on this site. Dorogi FC lead the table with 33 points, followed by Haladás VSE on 32.
Done47%
Finished112
Live0
Pending128
Remaining128
Northwest - 15
Northwest - 15
The completion rate is the share of finished matches (112) out of the 240 fixtures listed on this site. Dates and kickoff times are subject to change.
League Averages
2026/27
Points / Match
1.39
Win Rate
36.6%
Goals For / Match
1.59
Failed To Score %
20.5%
Goals Against / Match
1.62
Clean Sheet %
20.4%
Loss Rate
37.0%
Form Pts (Last5)
18.06
Top Scorer Goals
-
Top Assist Assists
-
Standings Trend (Top 10)
2026/27
Swipe horizontally to view all rounds
Why Top Teams Are Top
2026/27
Scores are composed from results, attack, defense, stability, and player impact (vs league average).
Dorogi FCResults Power100.0
Attack95.0
Defense98.1
Stability95.8
Player Impact-
Haladás VSEResults Power94.7
Attack96.4
Defense76.9
Stability98.4
Player Impact-
TatabányaResults Power92.5
Attack87.3
Defense93.6
Stability92.7
Player Impact-
KomáromResults Power70.7
Attack45.9
Defense67.4
Stability69.3
Player Impact-
Sárisápi BányászResults Power70.7
Attack54.1
Defense50.8
Stability69.3
Player Impact-
| Team | Points / Match | Win Rate | Goals For / Match | Failed To Score % | Goals Against / Match | Clean Sheet % | Loss Rate | Form Pts (Last5) | Top Scorer Goals | Top Assist Assists |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dorogi FC | 2.36 ▲0.97 | 71.4% ▲34.87 | 2.79 ▲1.19 | 7.1% ▲13.38 | 0.86 ▲0.76 | 50.0% ▲29.64 | 7.1% ▲29.86 | 33.00 ▲14.94 | - | - |
Haladás VSE | 2.29 ▲0.90 | 64.3% ▲27.73 | 2.64 ▲1.05 | 0.0% ▲20.52 | 0.93 ▲0.69 | 28.6% ▲8.21 | 0.0% ▲37.01 | 32.00 ▲13.94 | - | - |
Tatabánya | 2.21 ▲0.83 | 64.3% ▲27.73 | 2.29 ▲0.69 | 0.0% ▲20.52 | 0.79 ▲0.83 | 42.9% ▲22.50 | 7.1% ▲29.86 | 31.00 ▲12.94 | - | - |
Komárom | 1.71 ▲0.33 | 50.0% ▲13.45 | 1.64 ▲0.05 | 35.7% ▼15.19 | 1.29 ▲0.34 | 28.6% ▲8.21 | 28.6% ▲8.44 | 24.00 ▲5.94 | - | - |
Sárisápi Bányász | 1.71 ▲0.33 | 50.0% ▲13.45 | 1.57 ▼0.02 | 21.4% ▼0.91 | 1.43 ▲0.19 | 14.3% ▼6.08 | 28.6% ▲8.44 | 24.00 ▲5.94 | - | - |
Standings Preview
View all →| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GD | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dorogi FC | 14 | 10 | 3 | 1 | +27 | 33 |
| 2 | Haladás VSE | 14 | 9 | 5 | 0 | +24 | 32 |
| 3 | Tatabánya | 14 | 9 | 4 | 1 | +21 | 31 |
| 4 | Komárom | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | +5 | 24 |
| 5 | Sárisápi Bányász | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | +2 | 24 |
Latest Fixtures
View all →Northwest - 30
Northwest - 30
Northwest - 30
Northwest - 30
Northwest - 30
Northwest - 30
Northwest - 30
Northwest - 30












