Northwest - 30
7'L. Suszter
88'B. Farkas

League
Hungary16 Teams · 1 Group
2024/25
NB III - Northwest 2024/25 has 16 participating teams, with 240 fixtures listed on this site. MTE 1904 lead the table with 69 points, followed by Bicskei on 65. Tatabánya finished top of the previous 2023/24 season.
The completion rate is the share of finished matches (240) out of the 240 fixtures listed on this site. Dates and kickoff times are subject to change.
2024/25
2024/25
2024/25
Scores are composed from results, attack, defense, stability, and player impact (vs league average).
MTE 1904
Bicskei
Veszprém
Gyori ETO II
Puskás II| Team | Points / Match | Win Rate | Goals For / Match | Failed To Score % | Goals Against / Match | Clean Sheet % | Loss Rate | Form Pts (Last5) | Top Scorer Goals | Top Assist Assists |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MTE 1904 | 2.30 ▲0.91 | 70.0% ▲30.63 | 1.93 ▲0.50 | 13.3% ▲13.54 | 0.60 ▲0.83 | 60.0% ▲33.13 | 10.0% ▲29.38 | 69.00 ▲27.19 | - | - |
Bicskei | 2.17 ▲0.77 | 70.0% ▲30.63 | 1.80 ▲0.37 | 10.0% ▲16.88 | 0.87 ▲0.56 | 46.7% ▲19.79 | 23.3% ▲16.04 | 65.00 ▲23.19 | - | - |
Veszprém | 1.90 ▲0.51 | 56.7% ▲17.29 | 1.40 ▼0.03 | 13.3% ▲13.54 | 0.90 ▲0.53 | 40.0% ▲13.13 | 23.3% ▲16.04 | 57.00 ▲15.19 | - | - |
Gyori ETO II | 1.77 ▲0.37 | 53.3% ▲13.96 | 1.77 ▲0.34 | 13.3% ▲13.54 | 1.63 ▼0.20 | 20.0% ▼6.88 | 30.0% ▲9.38 | 53.00 ▲11.19 | - | - |
Puskás II | 1.73 ▲0.34 | 50.0% ▲10.63 | 1.57 ▲0.14 | 23.3% ▲3.54 | 1.07 ▲0.36 | 13.3% ▼13.54 | 26.7% ▲12.71 | 52.00 ▲10.19 | - | - |
| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GD | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MTE 1904 | 30 | 21 | 6 | 3 | +40 | 69 |
| 2 | Bicskei | 30 | 21 | 2 | 7 | +28 | 65 |
| 3 | Veszprém | 30 | 17 | 6 | 7 | +15 | 57 |
| 4 | Gyori ETO II | 30 | 16 | 5 | 9 | +4 | 53 |
| 5 | Puskás II | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | +15 | 52 |
7'L. Suszter
88'B. Farkas
39'G. Dobsa
53'T. Szabo
57'Dávid Tóth
75'B. Szoka
79'T. Szabo
15'J. Bartos
57'D. G. Pruska
46'M. Szerencsi
54'M. Erdei
64'B. Gula
13'R. Cseszneki
36'M. Szecsődi
57'K. Yevgeniy
84'K. Yevgeniy