Scoring / Clean Sheet Records Summary
2022
Colo Colo's Scoring / Clean Sheet Records for 2022 covers 6 competitions.
Competitions6
Scoring / Clean Sheet Records
| Metric | T | H | A |
|---|---|---|---|
| Primera División | |||
| Goals / Match | 1.80 | 2.00 | 1.60 |
| Goals Against / Match | 0.57 | 0.27 | 0.87 |
| Failed To Score % | 10.0% | 13.3% | 6.7% |
| Clean Sheet % | 50.0% | 73.3% | 26.7% |
| CONMEBOL Sudamericana | |||
| Goals / Match | 1.50 | 2.00 | 1.00 |
| Goals Against / Match | 2.00 | 0.00 | 4.00 |
| Failed To Score % | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Clean Sheet % | 50.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| CONMEBOL Libertadores | |||
| Goals / Match | 1.50 | 2.00 | 1.00 |
| Goals Against / Match | 2.17 | 2.33 | 2.00 |
| Failed To Score % | 16.7% | 0.0% | 33.3% |
| Clean Sheet % | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Copa Chile | |||
| Goals / Match | 1.75 | 0.50 | 3.00 |
| Goals Against / Match | 1.00 | 0.50 | 1.50 |
| Failed To Score % | 25.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| Clean Sheet % | 25.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| Super Cup | |||
| Goals / Match | 2.00 | - | 2.00 |
| Goals Against / Match | 0.00 | - | 0.00 |
| Failed To Score % | 0.0% | - | 0.0% |
| Clean Sheet % | 100.0% | - | 100.0% |
| Friendlies Clubs | |||
| Goals / Match | 3.00 | 3.00 | - |
| Goals Against / Match | 1.33 | 1.33 | - |
| Failed To Score % | 0.0% | 0.0% | - |
| Clean Sheet % | 66.7% | 66.7% | - |


