Scoring / Clean Sheet Records Summary
2024
Colo Colo's Scoring / Clean Sheet Records for 2024 covers 5 competitions.
Competitions5
Scoring / Clean Sheet Records
| Metric | T | H | A |
|---|---|---|---|
| Primera División | |||
| Goals / Match | 1.63 | 1.80 | 1.47 |
| Goals Against / Match | 0.70 | 0.67 | 0.73 |
| Failed To Score % | 23.3% | 20.0% | 26.7% |
| Clean Sheet % | 46.7% | 40.0% | 53.3% |
| CONMEBOL Libertadores | |||
| Goals / Match | 0.86 | 0.71 | 1.00 |
| Goals Against / Match | 0.71 | 0.43 | 1.00 |
| Failed To Score % | 28.6% | 42.9% | 14.3% |
| Clean Sheet % | 35.7% | 57.1% | 14.3% |
| Copa Chile | |||
| Goals / Match | 1.86 | 1.33 | 2.25 |
| Goals Against / Match | 1.00 | 0.33 | 1.50 |
| Failed To Score % | 28.6% | 33.3% | 25.0% |
| Clean Sheet % | 42.9% | 66.7% | 25.0% |
| Super Cup | |||
| Goals / Match | 2.00 | - | 2.00 |
| Goals Against / Match | 0.00 | - | 0.00 |
| Failed To Score % | 0.0% | - | 0.0% |
| Clean Sheet % | 100.0% | - | 100.0% |
| Friendlies Clubs | |||
| Goals / Match | 1.20 | 0.00 | 2.00 |
| Goals Against / Match | 0.60 | 0.00 | 1.00 |
| Failed To Score % | 40.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Clean Sheet % | 80.0% | 100.0% | 66.7% |


