Scoring / Clean Sheet Records Summary
2026
Colo Colo's Scoring / Clean Sheet Records for 2026 covers 5 competitions.
Competitions5
Scoring / Clean Sheet Records
| Metric | T | H | A |
|---|---|---|---|
| Primera División | |||
| Goals / Match | 2.19 | 2.62 | 1.77 |
| Goals Against / Match | 1.12 | 0.85 | 1.38 |
| Failed To Score % | 11.5% | 15.4% | 7.7% |
| Clean Sheet % | 30.8% | 30.8% | 30.8% |
| Copa Chile | |||
| Goals / Match | 2.00 | 2.40 | 1.60 |
| Goals Against / Match | 0.80 | 0.80 | 0.80 |
| Failed To Score % | 10.0% | 0.0% | 20.0% |
| Clean Sheet % | 70.0% | 60.0% | 80.0% |
| Friendlies Clubs | |||
| Goals / Match | 0.00 | 0.00 | - |
| Goals Against / Match | 0.00 | 0.00 | - |
| Failed To Score % | 100.0% | 100.0% | - |
| Clean Sheet % | 100.0% | 100.0% | - |
| Serie Rio De La Plata | |||
| Goals / Match | 1.67 | 2.00 | 1.50 |
| Goals Against / Match | 1.33 | 3.00 | 0.50 |
| Failed To Score % | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Clean Sheet % | 33.3% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
| Copa De La Liga | |||
| Goals / Match | 1.60 | 1.67 | 1.50 |
| Goals Against / Match | 0.80 | 0.67 | 1.00 |
| Failed To Score % | 20.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
| Clean Sheet % | 20.0% | 33.3% | 0.0% |


