Scoring / Clean Sheet Records Summary
2025
Colo Colo's Scoring / Clean Sheet Records for 2025 covers 5 competitions.
Competitions5
Scoring / Clean Sheet Records
| Metric | T | H | A |
|---|---|---|---|
| Primera División | |||
| Goals / Match | 1.53 | 2.13 | 0.93 |
| Goals Against / Match | 1.20 | 1.13 | 1.27 |
| Failed To Score % | 20.0% | 6.7% | 33.3% |
| Clean Sheet % | 26.7% | 33.3% | 20.0% |
| CONMEBOL Libertadores | |||
| Goals / Match | 1.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 |
| Goals Against / Match | 2.40 | 0.50 | 3.67 |
| Failed To Score % | 40.0% | 0.0% | 66.7% |
| Clean Sheet % | 20.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| Copa Chile | |||
| Goals / Match | 1.33 | 2.00 | 0.67 |
| Goals Against / Match | 1.17 | 0.67 | 1.67 |
| Failed To Score % | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% |
| Clean Sheet % | 50.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% |
| Super Cup | |||
| Goals / Match | 0.00 | 0.00 | - |
| Goals Against / Match | 3.00 | 3.00 | - |
| Failed To Score % | 100.0% | 100.0% | - |
| Clean Sheet % | 0.0% | 0.0% | - |
| Friendlies Clubs | |||
| Goals / Match | 0.25 | 0.00 | 1.00 |
| Goals Against / Match | 2.00 | 2.00 | 2.00 |
| Failed To Score % | 75.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Clean Sheet % | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |


