Regular Season - 30
Season Summary
2019/20
First NL 2019/20 has 16 participating teams, with 240 fixtures listed on this site. Sibenik lead the table with 41 points, followed by Croatia Zmijavci on 33. NK Varazdin finished top of the previous 2018/19 season.
Done63%
Finished152
Live0
Pending88
Remaining88
No upcoming fixtures.
The completion rate is the share of finished matches (152) out of the 240 fixtures listed on this site. Dates and kickoff times are subject to change.
League Averages
2019/20
Points / Match
1.38
Win Rate
37.5%
Goals For / Match
1.24
Failed To Score %
29.6%
Goals Against / Match
1.24
Clean Sheet %
29.6%
Loss Rate
37.5%
Form Pts (Last5)
26.13
Top Scorer Goals
7.19
Top Assist Assists
-
Standings Trend (Top 10)
2019/20
Swipe horizontally to view all rounds
Why Top Teams Are Top
2019/20
Scores are composed from results, attack, defense, stability, and player impact (vs league average).
SibenikResults Power100.0
Attack85.9
Defense100.0
Stability100.0
Player Impact55.6
Croatia ZmijavciResults Power71.8
Attack75.8
Defense87.8
Stability69.0
Player Impact100.0
Orijent 1919Results Power69.1
Attack74.5
Defense51.1
Stability85.7
Player Impact33.3
SesveteResults Power56.4
Attack81.5
Defense47.6
Stability61.9
Player Impact55.6
RudesResults Power56.4
Attack76.6
Defense79.1
Stability61.9
Player Impact77.8
| Team | Points / Match | Win Rate | Goals For / Match | Failed To Score % | Goals Against / Match | Clean Sheet % | Loss Rate | Form Pts (Last5) | Top Scorer Goals | Top Assist Assists |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sibenik | 2.16 ▲0.78 | 68.4% ▲30.92 | 1.37 ▲0.13 | 15.8% ▲13.82 | 0.79 ▲0.45 | 47.4% ▲17.76 | 21.1% ▲16.45 | 41.00 ▲14.88 | 8.00 ▲0.81 | - |
Croatia Zmijavci | 1.74 ▲0.36 | 52.6% ▲15.13 | 1.47 ▲0.23 | 31.6% ▼1.97 | 0.90 ▲0.35 | 42.1% ▲12.50 | 31.6% ▲5.92 | 33.00 ▲6.88 | 12.00 ▲4.81 | - |
Orijent 1919 | 1.74 ▲0.36 | 47.4% ▲9.87 | 1.37 ▲0.13 | 26.3% ▲3.29 | 1.21 ▲0.03 | 26.3% ▼3.29 | 21.1% ▲16.45 | 33.00 ▲6.88 | 6.00 ▼1.19 | - |
Sesvete | 1.53 ▲0.15 | 42.1% ▲4.61 | 1.47 ▲0.23 | 26.3% ▲3.29 | 1.16 ▲0.09 | 21.1% ▼8.55 | 31.6% ▲5.92 | 29.00 ▲2.88 | 8.00 ▲0.81 | - |
Rudes | 1.53 ▲0.15 | 42.1% ▲4.61 | 1.32 ▲0.07 | 21.1% ▲8.55 | 1.05 ▲0.19 | 42.1% ▲12.50 | 31.6% ▲5.92 | 29.00 ▲2.88 | 10.00 ▲2.81 | - |
Standings Preview
View all →| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GD | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sibenik | 19 | 13 | 2 | 4 | +11 | 41 |
| 2 | Croatia Zmijavci | 19 | 10 | 3 | 6 | +11 | 33 |
| 3 | Orijent 1919 | 19 | 9 | 6 | 4 | +3 | 33 |
| 4 | Sesvete | 19 | 8 | 5 | 6 | +6 | 29 |
| 5 | Rudes | 19 | 8 | 5 | 6 | +5 | 29 |
Latest Fixtures
View all →Regular Season - 30
Regular Season - 30
Regular Season - 30
Regular Season - 30
Regular Season - 30
Regular Season - 30
Regular Season - 30












