Regular Season - 33
43'M. Grujević

League
Croatia12 Teams · 1 Group
2024/25
First NL 2024/25 has 12 participating teams, with 198 fixtures listed on this site. Vukovar lead the table with 72 points, followed by Opatija on 68.
The completion rate is the share of finished matches (198) out of the 198 fixtures listed on this site. Dates and kickoff times are subject to change.
2024/25
2024/25
2024/25
Scores are composed from results, attack, defense, stability, and player impact (vs league average).
Vukovar
Opatija
Orijent 1919
Sesvete
HNK Cibalia| Team | Points / Match | Win Rate | Goals For / Match | Failed To Score % | Goals Against / Match | Clean Sheet % | Loss Rate | Form Pts (Last5) | Top Scorer Goals | Top Assist Assists |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Vukovar | 2.18 ▲0.83 | 63.6% ▲27.52 | 1.67 ▲0.53 | 18.2% ▲15.66 | 0.42 ▲0.72 | 60.6% ▲26.77 | 9.1% ▲27.02 | 72.00 ▲27.08 | 8.00 ▲0.17 | - |
Opatija | 2.06 ▲0.71 | 57.6% ▲21.46 | 1.46 ▲0.31 | 21.2% ▲12.63 | 0.61 ▲0.54 | 51.5% ▲17.68 | 9.1% ▲27.02 | 68.00 ▲23.08 | 13.00 ▲5.17 | - |
Orijent 1919 | 1.70 ▲0.34 | 42.4% ▲6.31 | 1.39 ▲0.25 | 27.3% ▲6.57 | 0.94 ▲0.20 | 33.3% ▼0.51 | 15.2% ▲20.96 | 56.00 ▲11.08 | 8.00 ▲0.17 | - |
Sesvete | 1.49 ▲0.13 | 42.4% ▲6.31 | 1.09 ▼0.05 | 42.4% ▼8.59 | 0.97 ▲0.17 | 39.4% ▲5.56 | 36.4% ▼0.25 | 49.00 ▲4.08 | 7.00 ▼0.83 | - |
HNK Cibalia | 1.39 ▲0.04 | 36.4% ▲0.25 | 1.42 ▲0.28 | 21.2% ▲12.63 | 1.18 ▼0.04 | 24.2% ▼9.60 | 33.3% ▲2.78 | 46.00 ▲1.08 | 8.00 ▲0.17 | - |
| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GD | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Vukovar | 33 | 21 | 9 | 3 | +41 | 72 |
| 2 | Opatija | 33 | 19 | 11 | 3 | +28 | 68 |
| 3 | Orijent 1919 | 33 | 14 | 14 | 5 | +15 | 56 |
| 4 | Sesvete | 33 | 14 | 7 | 12 | +4 | 49 |
| 5 | HNK Cibalia | 33 | 12 | 10 | 11 | +8 | 46 |
43'M. Grujević
3'T. Ladan
8'L. Zrnić
24'J. Abramović
72'V. Kanižaj
17'Firmino
24'A. Mujagić
82'A. Mujagić
23'L. Vujanić
29'N. Bodetić
45'A. Bubnjar