Regular Season - 12
Home 46%Draw 28%Away 26%

League
Croatia16 Teams · 1 Group
2026/27
First NL 2026/27 has 16 participating teams, with 240 fixtures listed on this site. Mladost Ždralovi lead the table with 20 points, followed by Croatia Zmijavci on 19. Rudes finished top of the previous 2025/26 season.
The completion rate is the share of finished matches (88) out of the 240 fixtures listed on this site. Dates and kickoff times are subject to change.
2026/27
2026/27
2026/27
Scores are composed from results, attack, defense, stability, and player impact (vs league average).
Mladost Ždralovi
Croatia Zmijavci
HNK Cibalia
Segesta Sisak
Orijent 1919| Team | Points / Match | Win Rate | Goals For / Match | Failed To Score % | Goals Against / Match | Clean Sheet % | Loss Rate | Form Pts (Last5) | Top Scorer Goals | Top Assist Assists |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mladost Ždralovi | 2.00 ▲0.57 | 50.0% ▲11.99 | 1.00 ▼0.23 | 20.0% ▲8.64 | 1.00 ▲0.25 | 40.0% ▲11.82 | 30.0% ▲9.09 | 17.00 ▲3.23 | 4.00 ▲0.06 | 1.00 ▼0.00 |
Croatia Zmijavci | 1.73 ▲0.30 | 54.5% ▲16.53 | 1.54 ▲0.31 | 18.2% ▲10.46 | 1.09 ▲0.16 | 36.4% ▲8.18 | 36.4% ▲2.73 | 19.00 ▲5.24 | 4.00 ▲0.06 | 1.00 ▼0.00 |
HNK Cibalia | 1.73 ▲0.30 | 45.5% ▲7.44 | 1.09 ▼0.14 | 18.2% ▲10.46 | 0.91 ▲0.34 | 45.5% ▲17.27 | 18.2% ▲20.91 | 19.00 ▲5.24 | 3.00 ▼0.94 | 1.00 ▼0.00 |
Segesta Sisak | 1.64 ▲0.21 | 45.5% ▲7.44 | 1.54 ▲0.31 | 27.3% ▲1.36 | 1.18 ▲0.07 | 18.2% ▼10.00 | 27.3% ▲11.82 | 18.00 ▲4.24 | 5.00 ▲1.06 | 1.00 ▼0.00 |
Orijent 1919 | 1.80 ▲0.37 | 40.0% ▲1.99 | 1.00 ▼0.23 | 40.0% ▼11.36 | 0.90 ▲0.35 | 50.0% ▲21.82 | 30.0% ▲9.09 | 15.00 ▲1.24 | 4.00 ▲0.06 | 1.00 ▼0.00 |
| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GD | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mladost Ždralovi | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | +3 | 20 |
| 2 | Croatia Zmijavci | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | +5 | 19 |
| 3 | HNK Cibalia | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | +2 | 19 |
| 4 | Segesta Sisak | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | +4 | 18 |
| 5 | Orijent 1919 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | +2 | 18 |