Regular Season - 34
Season Summary
2014/15
3. Lig - Group 1 2014/15 has 12 participating teams, with 306 fixtures listed on this site. Beykoz Anadolu lead the table with 74 points. Ümraniyespor finished top of the previous 2013/14 season.
Done100%
Finished305
Live0
Pending1
Remaining1
No upcoming fixtures.
The completion rate is the share of finished matches (305) out of the 306 fixtures listed on this site. Dates and kickoff times are subject to change.
League Averages
2014/15
Points / Match
1.35
Win Rate
35.6%
Goals For / Match
1.23
Failed To Score %
34.7%
Goals Against / Match
1.23
Clean Sheet %
34.5%
Loss Rate
35.9%
Form Pts (Last5)
46.00
Top Scorer Goals
-
Top Assist Assists
-
Standings Trend (Top 10)
2014/15
Swipe horizontally to view all rounds
Why Top Teams Are Top
2014/15
Scores are composed from results, attack, defense, stability, and player impact (vs league average).
Beykoz AnadoluResults Power100.0
Attack100.0
Defense80.5
Stability100.0
Player Impact-
Zonguldak KömürsporResults Power83.9
Attack76.1
Defense99.3
Stability87.9
Player Impact-
Çorum FKResults Power73.0
Attack64.9
Defense88.4
Stability81.6
Player Impact-
Bucaspor 1928Results Power73.9
Attack77.3
Defense68.9
Stability70.9
Player Impact-
Karacabey BelediyesporResults Power68.2
Attack70.7
Defense92.9
Stability83.4
Player Impact-
| Team | Points / Match | Win Rate | Goals For / Match | Failed To Score % | Goals Against / Match | Clean Sheet % | Loss Rate | Form Pts (Last5) | Top Scorer Goals | Top Assist Assists |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Beykoz Anadolu | 2.18 ▲0.82 | 61.8% ▲26.12 | 2.15 ▲0.92 | 5.9% ▲28.87 | 0.97 ▲0.26 | 38.2% ▲3.73 | 5.9% ▲30.02 | 74.00 ▲28.00 | - | - |
Zonguldak Kömürspor | 1.85 ▲0.50 | 50.0% ▲14.36 | 1.47 ▲0.25 | 17.6% ▲17.10 | 0.71 ▲0.53 | 52.9% ▲18.43 | 14.7% ▲21.19 | 63.00 ▲17.00 | - | - |
Çorum FK | 1.65 ▲0.29 | 41.2% ▲5.54 | 1.29 ▲0.07 | 32.4% ▲2.40 | 1.06 ▲0.17 | 50.0% ▲15.49 | 17.6% ▲18.25 | 56.00 ▲10.00 | - | - |
Bucaspor 1928 | 1.59 ▲0.23 | 47.1% ▲11.42 | 1.65 ▲0.42 | 26.5% ▲8.28 | 1.15 ▲0.09 | 29.4% ▼5.09 | 35.3% ▲0.60 | 54.00 ▲8.00 | - | - |
Karacabey Belediyespor | 1.59 ▲0.23 | 35.3% ▼0.35 | 1.32 ▲0.10 | 20.6% ▲14.16 | 0.77 ▲0.47 | 47.1% ▲12.55 | 11.8% ▲24.13 | 54.00 ▲8.00 | - | - |
Standings Preview
View all →| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GD | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Beykoz Anadolu | 34 | 21 | 11 | 2 | +40 | 74 |
| 3 | Zonguldak Kömürspor | 34 | 17 | 12 | 5 | +26 | 63 |
| 5 | Çorum FK | 34 | 14 | 14 | 6 | +8 | 56 |
| 6 | Bucaspor 1928 | 34 | 16 | 6 | 12 | +17 | 54 |
| 7 | Karacabey Belediyespor | 34 | 12 | 18 | 4 | +19 | 54 |
Latest Fixtures
View all →Regular Season - 34
Regular Season - 34
Regular Season - 34
Regular Season - 34
Regular Season - 34
Regular Season - 34
Regular Season - 34












