Group 1 - 30
Season Summary
2023/24
3. Lig - Group 1 2023/24 has 15 participating teams, with 210 fixtures listed on this site. Kepezspor lead the table with 70 points, followed by Aliağa FAŞ on 66.
Done100%
Finished210
Live0
Pending0
Remaining0
No upcoming fixtures.
The completion rate is the share of finished matches (210) out of the 210 fixtures listed on this site. Dates and kickoff times are subject to change.
League Averages
2023/24
Points / Match
1.39
Win Rate
39.0%
Goals For / Match
1.34
Failed To Score %
30.7%
Goals Against / Match
1.34
Clean Sheet %
30.7%
Loss Rate
39.0%
Form Pts (Last5)
38.93
Top Scorer Goals
8.73
Top Assist Assists
-
Standings Trend (Top 10)
2023/24
Swipe horizontally to view all rounds
Why Top Teams Are Top
2023/24
Scores are composed from results, attack, defense, stability, and player impact (vs league average).
KepezsporResults Power100.0
Attack100.0
Defense100.0
Stability95.5
Player Impact100.0
Aliağa FAŞResults Power90.8
Attack91.1
Defense96.5
Stability96.7
Player Impact72.7
AyvalikgucuResults Power68.5
Attack56.3
Defense76.8
Stability71.4
Player Impact27.3
Yeni OrdusporResults Power63.5
Attack47.1
Defense74.2
Stability66.6
Player Impact18.2
İnegöl Kafkas GençlikResults Power59.7
Attack49.4
Defense76.0
Stability64.9
Player Impact18.2
| Team | Points / Match | Win Rate | Goals For / Match | Failed To Score % | Goals Against / Match | Clean Sheet % | Loss Rate | Form Pts (Last5) | Top Scorer Goals | Top Assist Assists |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kepezspor | 2.50 ▲1.11 | 78.6% ▲39.52 | 2.39 ▲1.06 | 10.7% ▲20.00 | 0.64 ▲0.69 | 53.6% ▲22.86 | 7.1% ▲31.91 | 70.00 ▲31.07 | 16.00 ▲7.27 | - |
Aliağa FAŞ | 2.36 ▲0.97 | 67.9% ▲28.81 | 2.14 ▲0.81 | 10.7% ▲20.00 | 0.64 ▲0.69 | 50.0% ▲19.29 | 0.0% ▲39.05 | 66.00 ▲27.07 | 13.00 ▲4.27 | - |
Ayvalikgucu | 1.86 ▲0.47 | 53.6% ▲14.52 | 1.43 ▲0.09 | 21.4% ▲9.29 | 0.89 ▲0.44 | 35.7% ▲5.00 | 21.4% ▲17.62 | 52.00 ▲13.07 | 8.00 ▼0.73 | - |
Yeni Orduspor | 1.75 ▲0.36 | 50.0% ▲10.95 | 1.43 ▲0.09 | 32.1% ▼1.43 | 1.00 ▲0.34 | 35.7% ▲5.00 | 25.0% ▲14.05 | 49.00 ▲10.07 | 7.00 ▼1.73 | - |
İnegöl Kafkas Gençlik | 1.68 ▲0.29 | 46.4% ▲7.38 | 1.32 ▼0.01 | 25.0% ▲5.71 | 1.07 ▲0.26 | 39.3% ▲8.57 | 25.0% ▲14.05 | 47.00 ▲8.07 | 7.00 ▼1.73 | - |
Standings Preview
View all →| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GD | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kepezspor | 28 | 22 | 4 | 2 | +49 | 70 |
| 2 | Aliağa FAŞ | 28 | 19 | 9 | 0 | +42 | 66 |
| 3 | Ayvalikgucu | 28 | 15 | 7 | 6 | +15 | 52 |
| 4 | Yeni Orduspor | 28 | 14 | 7 | 7 | +12 | 49 |
| 5 | İnegöl Kafkas Gençlik | 28 | 13 | 8 | 7 | +7 | 47 |
Latest Fixtures
View all →Group 1 - 30
Group 1 - 30
2'E. Yıldırım
8'R. Taş
25'Ercan Çifci
42'F. Yiğit
69'Muharrem Sahar
82'F. Yiğit
89'Y. Karadağ
Group 1 - 30
2'Serkan Köse
8'Semih Akyıldız
11'İ. Göktaş
45+4'M. Kabasakal
50'S. Yiğit
57'A. Özdemir
Group 1 - 30
7'H. Gündoğdu
23'E. Gemici
38'H. Gündoğdu
49'E. Polat
55'E. Polat
78'E. Gemici
Group 1 - 30
5'B. Bıyık
17'T. Yeşilbaş
27'B. Taşdemir
43'H. Çelik
51'H. Çelik
53'H. Çelik
64'H. Çelik
83'S. Söğüt
90'M. Yaşar
Group 1 - 30
16'D. Babur
Group 1 - 29





