Group 1 - 34
Season Summary
2019/20
3. Lig - Group 1 2019/20 has 18 participating teams, with 306 fixtures listed on this site. Serik Spor lead the table with 55 points, followed by 24 Erzincanspor on 52.
Done82%
Finished252
Live0
Pending54
Remaining54
No upcoming fixtures.
The completion rate is the share of finished matches (252) out of the 306 fixtures listed on this site. Dates and kickoff times are subject to change.
League Averages
2019/20
Points / Match
1.31
Win Rate
32.7%
Goals For / Match
1.18
Failed To Score %
36.1%
Goals Against / Match
1.18
Clean Sheet %
36.1%
Loss Rate
32.7%
Form Pts (Last5)
37.17
Top Scorer Goals
9.06
Top Assist Assists
-
Standings Trend (Top 10)
2019/20
Swipe horizontally to view all rounds
Why Top Teams Are Top
2019/20
Scores are composed from results, attack, defense, stability, and player impact (vs league average).
Serik SporResults Power100.0
Attack92.7
Defense72.6
Stability97.5
Player Impact92.9
24 ErzincansporResults Power92.2
Attack89.1
Defense87.1
Stability96.9
Player Impact100.0
68 Aksaray BelediyesporResults Power89.6
Attack78.2
Defense86.2
Stability89.9
Player Impact85.7
Bucaspor 1928Results Power88.4
Attack96.4
Defense74.0
Stability86.4
Player Impact57.1
Artvin HopasporResults Power81.8
Attack50.9
Defense94.3
Stability89.3
Player Impact50.0
| Team | Points / Match | Win Rate | Goals For / Match | Failed To Score % | Goals Against / Match | Clean Sheet % | Loss Rate | Form Pts (Last5) | Top Scorer Goals | Top Assist Assists |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serik Spor | 1.96 ▲0.65 | 57.1% ▲24.41 | 1.75 ▲0.57 | 25.0% ▲11.11 | 0.86 ▲0.32 | 32.1% ▼3.97 | 17.9% ▲14.88 | 55.00 ▲17.83 | 16.00 ▲6.94 | - |
24 Erzincanspor | 1.86 ▲0.54 | 50.0% ▲17.26 | 1.68 ▲0.50 | 25.0% ▲11.11 | 0.79 ▲0.39 | 46.4% ▲10.32 | 14.3% ▲18.45 | 52.00 ▲14.83 | 17.00 ▲7.94 | - |
68 Aksaray Belediyespor | 1.79 ▲0.47 | 50.0% ▲17.26 | 1.54 ▲0.36 | 28.6% ▲7.54 | 0.96 ▲0.21 | 50.0% ▲13.89 | 21.4% ▲11.31 | 50.00 ▲12.83 | 15.00 ▲5.94 | - |
Bucaspor 1928 | 1.75 ▲0.43 | 50.0% ▲17.26 | 1.68 ▲0.50 | 17.9% ▲18.25 | 1.21 ▼0.04 | 42.9% ▲6.75 | 25.0% ▲7.74 | 49.00 ▲11.83 | 11.00 ▲1.94 | - |
Artvin Hopaspor | 1.68 ▲0.36 | 42.9% ▲10.12 | 1.36 ▲0.18 | 46.4% ▼10.32 | 0.75 ▲0.43 | 53.6% ▲17.46 | 17.9% ▲14.88 | 47.00 ▲9.83 | 10.00 ▲0.94 | - |
Standings Preview
View all →| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GD | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Serik Spor | 28 | 16 | 7 | 5 | +25 | 55 |
| 2 | 24 Erzincanspor | 28 | 14 | 10 | 4 | +25 | 52 |
| 3 | 68 Aksaray Belediyespor | 28 | 14 | 8 | 6 | +16 | 50 |
| 4 | Bucaspor 1928 | 28 | 14 | 7 | 7 | +13 | 49 |
| 5 | Artvin Hopaspor | 28 | 12 | 11 | 5 | +17 | 47 |
Latest Fixtures
View all →Group 1 - 34
Group 1 - 34
Group 1 - 34
Group 1 - 34
Group 1 - 34
Group 1 - 34
Group 1 - 34













