3. Lig Group 1 - 10
Season Summary
2026/27
3. Lig - Group 1 2026/27 has 18 participating teams, with 306 fixtures listed on this site. Fatsa Belediyespor lead the table with 21 points, followed by Pazarspor on 18. İnegöl Kafkas Gençlik finished top of the previous 2025/26 season.
Done26%
Finished81
Live0
Pending225
Remaining225
3. Lig Group 1 - 10
3. Lig Group 1 - 10
The completion rate is the share of finished matches (81) out of the 306 fixtures listed on this site. Dates and kickoff times are subject to change.
League Averages
2026/27
Points / Match
1.32
Win Rate
32.1%
Goals For / Match
1.29
Failed To Score %
27.2%
Goals Against / Match
1.29
Clean Sheet %
27.2%
Loss Rate
32.1%
Form Pts (Last5)
11.89
Top Scorer Goals
-
Top Assist Assists
-
Standings Trend (Top 10)
2026/27
Swipe horizontally to view all rounds
Why Top Teams Are Top
2026/27
Scores are composed from results, attack, defense, stability, and player impact (vs league average).
Fatsa BelediyesporResults Power100.0
Attack100.0
Defense91.0
Stability100.0
Player Impact-
PazarsporResults Power83.3
Attack58.0
Defense91.0
Stability83.3
Player Impact-
Küçükçekmece SinopsporResults Power66.7
Attack80.0
Defense43.4
Stability66.7
Player Impact-
GalataResults Power57.8
Attack56.0
Defense77.8
Stability72.2
Player Impact-
Karadeniz Ereğli BSKResults Power57.8
Attack16.0
Defense100.0
Stability72.2
Player Impact-
| Team | Points / Match | Win Rate | Goals For / Match | Failed To Score % | Goals Against / Match | Clean Sheet % | Loss Rate | Form Pts (Last5) | Top Scorer Goals | Top Assist Assists |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fatsa Belediyespor | 2.33 ▲1.01 | 66.7% ▲34.57 | 1.89 ▲0.60 | 0.0% ▲27.16 | 0.67 ▲0.62 | 44.4% ▲17.28 | 0.0% ▲32.10 | 21.00 ▲9.11 | - | - |
Pazarspor | 2.00 ▲0.68 | 55.6% ▲23.46 | 1.56 ▲0.27 | 33.3% ▼6.17 | 0.67 ▲0.62 | 44.4% ▲17.28 | 11.1% ▲20.99 | 18.00 ▲6.11 | - | - |
Küçükçekmece Sinopspor | 1.67 ▲0.35 | 44.4% ▲12.35 | 1.67 ▲0.38 | 11.1% ▲16.05 | 1.44 ▼0.15 | 22.2% ▼4.94 | 22.2% ▲9.88 | 15.00 ▲3.11 | - | - |
Galata | 1.56 ▲0.23 | 33.3% ▲1.24 | 1.22 ▼0.07 | 11.1% ▲16.05 | 0.78 ▲0.51 | 33.3% ▲6.17 | 11.1% ▲20.99 | 14.00 ▲2.11 | - | - |
Karadeniz Ereğli BSK | 1.56 ▲0.23 | 33.3% ▲1.24 | 0.78 ▼0.51 | 33.3% ▼6.17 | 0.67 ▲0.62 | 55.6% ▲28.39 | 11.1% ▲20.99 | 14.00 ▲2.11 | - | - |
Standings Preview
View all →| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GD | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Fatsa Belediyespor | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | +11 | 21 |
| 2 | Pazarspor | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | +8 | 18 |
| 3 | Küçükçekmece Sinopspor | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | +2 | 15 |
| 4 | Galata | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | +4 | 14 |
| 5 | Karadeniz Ereğli BSK | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | +1 | 14 |
Latest Fixtures
View all →3. Lig Group 1 - 34
3. Lig Group 1 - 34
3. Lig Group 1 - 34
3. Lig Group 1 - 34
3. Lig Group 1 - 34
3. Lig Group 1 - 34
3. Lig Group 1 - 34
3. Lig Group 1 - 34













