Regular Season - 38
Season Summary
2015/16
3. Lig - Group 1 2015/16 has 16 participating teams, with 342 fixtures listed on this site. Erzurumspor FK lead the table with 74 points. Beykoz Anadolu finished top of the previous 2014/15 season.
Done100%
Finished342
Live0
Pending0
Remaining0
No upcoming fixtures.
The completion rate is the share of finished matches (342) out of the 342 fixtures listed on this site. Dates and kickoff times are subject to change.
League Averages
2015/16
Points / Match
1.36
Win Rate
36.3%
Goals For / Match
1.20
Failed To Score %
31.9%
Goals Against / Match
1.20
Clean Sheet %
31.9%
Loss Rate
36.3%
Form Pts (Last5)
49.05
Top Scorer Goals
-
Top Assist Assists
-
Standings Trend (Top 10)
2015/16
Swipe horizontally to view all rounds
Why Top Teams Are Top
2015/16
Scores are composed from results, attack, defense, stability, and player impact (vs league average).
Erzurumspor FKResults Power100.0
Attack100.0
Defense91.4
Stability100.0
Player Impact-
Bucaspor 1928Results Power80.4
Attack69.6
Defense73.2
Stability83.0
Player Impact-
Zonguldak KömürsporResults Power76.8
Attack75.4
Defense72.4
Stability72.9
Player Impact-
DüzyurtsporResults Power72.1
Attack63.1
Defense96.6
Stability87.9
Player Impact-
İskenderunsporResults Power71.2
Attack72.0
Defense85.6
Stability76.2
Player Impact-
| Team | Points / Match | Win Rate | Goals For / Match | Failed To Score % | Goals Against / Match | Clean Sheet % | Loss Rate | Form Pts (Last5) | Top Scorer Goals | Top Assist Assists |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Erzurumspor FK | 2.06 ▲0.69 | 61.1% ▲24.85 | 1.86 ▲0.67 | 8.3% ▲23.54 | 0.89 ▲0.31 | 38.9% ▲7.02 | 16.7% ▲19.59 | 74.00 ▲24.95 | - | - |
Bucaspor 1928 | 1.75 ▲0.39 | 50.0% ▲13.74 | 1.47 ▲0.28 | 30.6% ▲1.32 | 1.06 ▲0.14 | 30.6% ▼1.32 | 25.0% ▲11.26 | 63.00 ▲13.95 | - | - |
Zonguldak Kömürspor | 1.67 ▲0.30 | 50.0% ▲13.74 | 1.53 ▲0.33 | 25.0% ▲6.87 | 1.17 ▲0.03 | 33.3% ▲1.46 | 33.3% ▲2.92 | 60.00 ▲10.95 | - | - |
Düzyurtspor | 1.67 ▲0.30 | 41.7% ▲5.41 | 1.28 ▲0.08 | 27.8% ▲4.09 | 0.94 ▲0.25 | 44.4% ▲12.57 | 16.7% ▲19.59 | 60.00 ▲10.95 | - | - |
İskenderunspor | 1.61 ▲0.25 | 44.4% ▲8.19 | 1.53 ▲0.33 | 30.6% ▲1.32 | 1.03 ▲0.17 | 38.9% ▲7.02 | 27.8% ▲8.48 | 58.00 ▲8.95 | - | - |
Standings Preview
View all →| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GD | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Erzurumspor FK | 36 | 22 | 8 | 6 | +35 | 74 |
| 3 | Bucaspor 1928 | 36 | 18 | 9 | 9 | +15 | 63 |
| 4 | Zonguldak Kömürspor | 36 | 18 | 6 | 12 | +13 | 60 |
| 5 | Düzyurtspor | 36 | 15 | 15 | 6 | +12 | 60 |
| 6 | İskenderunspor | 36 | 16 | 10 | 10 | +18 | 58 |
Latest Fixtures
View all →Regular Season - 38
Regular Season - 38
Regular Season - 38
Regular Season - 38
Regular Season - 38
Regular Season - 38
Regular Season - 38












